AJM05 : Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 20 : 1 SKU SP Pruszcz

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live (Gr. A) II turniej eliminacyjny - Toruń, 04.12.2021 , 04-12-2021 12:45 Liczba widzów: 0

Przed meczem

Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 20:1 (7:1,7:0,0) SKU SP Pruszcz SKU SP Pruszcz
  • 1 Tomasz Suchomski (Maciej Jaroch)
  • Wojciech Piontke (Franciszek Gużyński) 1
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec 2
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Łukasz Rybiński) 3
  • Karol Hennig (Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec) 4
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec 5
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec 6
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Karol Hennig) 7
  • Karol Hennig (Franciszek Gużyński) 8
  • Łukasz Rybiński (Karol Hennig) 9
  • Jakub Szlagowski (Aleksander Nitschke) 10
  • Piotr Piastowski (Jakub Szlagowski) 11
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Łukasz Rybiński) 12
  • Łukasz Rybiński (Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec) 13
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Łukasz Rybiński) 14
  • Łukasz Rybiński 15
  • Karol Hennig (Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec) 16
  • Jakub Szlagowski (Aleksander Nitschke) 17
  • Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Karol Hennig) 18
  • Łukasz Rybiński (Karol Hennig) 19
  • 201 2 min. kary - Łukasz Krawczyk
  • Antoni Szymański (Jakub Szlagowski)PP 20

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Szlagowski Jakub Plitt Filip

Składy drużyn

  • 1Karol Hennig
    Maksymilian Pudło
  • 2Wojciech Piontke
    Bartosz Babiński
  • 3Łukasz Rybiński
    Karol Ossowski
  • 4Franciszek Gużyński
    Maciej Jaroch
  • 5Tymon Szary
    Jakub Orzechowski
  • 6Jakub Szlagowski
    Jakub Ekert
  • 7Filip Ciechanowski
    Tomasz Suchomski
  • 8Jakub Bieniasz-Krzywiec
    Marcin Wiącek
  • 9Tymon Potajałło
    Łukasz Krawczyk
  • 10Piotr Piastowski
    Tomasz Wydmuch
  • 11Antoni Szymański
    Jakub Betlewski
  • 12Dominik Mazurek
    Bartosz Małek
  • 13Aleksander Nitschke
    Kacper Stachowicz
  • 14Wojciech Madejski
    Mateusz Skrzypiec
  • 15 
    Filip Plitt
  • 16 
    Krystian Szuścicki

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Michał Gużyński
    Artur Nowak