Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Młodzicy

    Grupa A

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 5 0 1 0 0 25 - 9 15
    2 UKS Junior Kębłowo UKS Junior Kębłowo 6 3 1 2 0 0 16 - 12 10
    3 UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost 6 3 1 2 0 0 24 - 17 10
    4 UKS Chynów Zielona Góra 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 - 33 0

    Grupa B

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Jastrzębie Żytowiecko 6 5 0 1 0 0 38 - 11 15
    2 UKS Salezjanie Poznań 6 4 0 2 0 0 20 - 16 12
    3 UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 6 3 0 3 0 0 18 - 16 9
    4 Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica 6 0 0 6 0 0 3 - 36 0

    Grupa C

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Kołaczkowo 8 8 0 0 0 0 44 - 6 24
    2 UKS Kopla Paczkowo 8 5 0 3 0 0 33 - 14 15
    3 UKS Zryw Przykona 8 5 0 3 0 0 22 - 21 15
    4 UKS Trolik Opole 8 1 0 7 0 0 9 - 37 3
    5 UKS Refleks Gorzyce Wielkie 8 1 0 7 0 0 9 - 39 3


    Kolejki spotkań

      25.04.2021 - Turniej w Siedlcu
      20.03.2021 - Turniej w Kołaczkowie
      20.03.2021 - Turniej w Babimoście
      13.03.2021 - Turniej w Przykonie
      20.02.2021 - Turniej w Kębłowie
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML12
        UKS Chynów Zielona Góra
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML11
        UKS Junior Kębłowo UKS Junior Kębłowo
        Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML10
        Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
        UKS Chynów Zielona Góra
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML09
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        UKS Junior Kębłowo UKS Junior Kębłowo
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML08
        UKS Chynów Zielona Góra
        UKS Junior Kębłowo UKS Junior Kębłowo
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML07
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
      20.02.2021 - Turniej w Opalenicy
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML13
        UKS Jastrzębie Żytowiecko
        UKS Salezjanie Poznań
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML18
        UKS Jastrzębie Żytowiecko
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML17
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        UKS Salezjanie Poznań
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML16
        UKS Salezjanie Poznań
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML15
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        UKS Jastrzębie Żytowiecko
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        ML14
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...