IM26 : KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk 8 : 10 FOGO TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 9. kolejka Czerwieńsk, ul. Zielonogórska 43, 11-02-2024 13:55 Liczba widzów: 80

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Chutkowski Marcin / Baraniec Tomasz

KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk 8:10 (2-5,2-3,4-2) FOGO TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń FOGO TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
  • 1 Kacper Rumiński (Daniel Jastrzembski)
  • Konrad Roślik (Adam Fliegner) 1
  • 2 Łukasz Nowasielski (Mateusz Gurski)
  • 3 Adrian Popławski (Damian Janowicz)
  • 4 Daniel Jastrzembski
  • Marcin Karaszewski (Marcin Fischbach) 2
  • 5 Dawid Nowasielski (Damian Janowicz)
  • Martin Roszkiewicz (Krystian Ochota) 3
  • 6 Adrian Popławski (Mateusz Gurski)
  • 7 Amadeusz Fajerabent (Mateusz Gurski)
  • 201 2 min. kary - Mateusz Janowicz
  • 8 Łukasz Nowasielski
  • Martin Roszkiewicz (Marcin Kucia) 4
  • Marcin Kucia (Martin Roszkiewicz) 5
  • 9 Łukasz Nowasielski
  • Marcin Karaszewski (Marcin Kucia) 6
  • 10 Mateusz Gurski (Łukasz Nowasielski)
  • Michał Górniak (Adam Fliegner) 7
  • 2 min. kary - Marcin Kucia217
  • 211 2 min. kary - Daniel Jastrzembski
  • 201 2 min. kary - Mateusz Gurski
  • Martin Roszkiewicz (Marcin Fischbach)PP 8
  • 219 2 min. kary - Mateusz Gurski

Przerwa na żądanie

50:33

Statystyki bramkarzy

Marcin Bałdyga 71.43 % (4/10) 83.67 % Krzysztof Długołęcki (8/41)
Patryk Dzięcioł 80.00 % (6/24)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Roszkiewicz Martin Długołęcki Krzysztof

Składy drużyn

  • 1Michał Górniak
    Amadeusz Fajerabent
  • 2Bartłomiej Fliegner
    Mateusz Janowicz
  • 3Marcin Kucia
    Damian Janowicz
  • 4Oskar Tajkowski
    Mateusz Gurski
  • 5Piotr Marczak
    Adrian Popławski
  • 6Patryk Dzięcioł
    Łukasz Nowasielski
  • 7Marcin Bałdyga
    Krzysztof Długołęcki
  • 8Tomasz Suchomski
    Dawid Nowasielski
  • 9Kamil Fąfara
    Daniel Jastrzembski
  • 10Jerzy Szymański
    Mikołaj Topolewski
  • 11Adam Fliegner
    Vladyslav Mashoshyn
  • 12Konrad Roślik
    Kacper Rumiński
  • 13Igor Muszyński
     
  • 14Nikodem Sobiech
     
  • 15Martin Roszkiewicz
     
  • 16Marcin Karaszewski
     
  • 17Krystian Ochota
     
  • 18Marcin Fischbach
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Bartłomiej Fliegner
    Przemysław Popławski
  • 2Marcin Bałdyga
  • 3Marcin Karaszewski