EK53 : Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 7 : 10 SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 14. kolejka AWFiS Gdańsk, ul. Górskiego 1, 13-03-2021 18:00 Liczba widzów: 0

Koniec meczu

Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 7:10 (1:3,6:0,0:7) SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
  • 2 min. kary - Martyna Grądzka201
  • 1 Justyna Krzywak (Agata Arendarczyk)
  • 203 2 min. kary - Natalia Skiba
  • 2 Agata Arendarczyk (Magdalena Kaczanowska)
  • 3 Patrycja Hliwa (Justyna Krzywak)
  • Agata Poręba (Katarzyna Słonina) 1
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Martyna Grądzka) 2
  • Aleksandra Hinz 3
  • 2 min. kary - Agata Poręba201
  • 211 2 min. kary - Daria Drzymała
  • Agata PorębaPP 4
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Sara Bejm) 5
  • Zuzanna Kiełbicka (Katarzyna Słonina) 6
  • Sara Bejm (Martyna Grądzka) 7
  • 4 Jutrzenka Cirocka (Justyna Krzywak)
  • 5 Magdalena Kaczanowska (Daria Drzymała)
  • 6 Patrycja Hliwa (Justyna Krzywak)
  • 7 Patrycja Hliwa (Justyna Krzywak)
  • 8 Patrycja Hliwa (Justyna Krzywak)
  • 9 Justyna Krzywak (Agata Arendarczyk)
  • 10 Magdalena Kaczanowska (Agata Arendarczyk)

Przerwa na żądanie

41:34

Statystyki bramkarzy

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Bieniasz-Krzywiec Marta Hliwa Patrycja

Składy drużyn

  • 1Patrycja Ryszewska
    Justyna Krzywak
  • 2Agata Poręba
    Agata Arendarczyk
  • 3Marta Grześkowiak
    Maja Mazur
  • 4Martyna Grądzka
    Natalia Drzymała
  • 5Maja Siłacz
    Alicja Chełstowska
  • 6Małgorzata Nowicka
    Daria Drzymała
  • 7Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec
    Jutrzenka Cirocka
  • 8Aleksandra Hinz
    Patrycja Hliwa
  • 9Katarzyna Słonina
    Dominika Tomaszczenik
  • 10Maja Słonina
    Alicja Adach
  • 11Malwina Witkowska
    Nikola Kotelnicka
  • 12Paulina Bartoszewicz
    Magdalena Kaczanowska
  • 13Alicja Zielonka
    Zuzanna Kluczyńska
  • 14Sara Bejm
    Weronika Jaworska
  • 15Karolina Madejska
    Daria Stochaj
  • 16Jagoda Budzisz
    Nikola Pache
  • 17Zuzanna Kiełbicka
    Natalia Skiba
  • 18Marianna Antkowiak
    Klaudia Święcicka
  • 19Hanna Sieroń
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Jakub Ambrosiewicz
    Artur Cirocki
  • 2Piotr Ludwichowski
    Šwięcicki Wiesław