EM85 : Akademia Unihokeja Politechniki Łódzkiej 8 : 10 TravelPL Wilki Sanok

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 13. kolejka Łódź, ul. Politechniki 10, 22-02-2020 17:10 Liczba widzów: 191

Koniec meczu

Akademia Unihokeja Politechniki Łódzkiej Akademia Unihokeja Politechniki Łódzkiej 8:10 (4:2,2:4,2:4) TravelPL Wilki Sanok TravelPL Wilki Sanok
  • 1 Tomasz Sokołowski (Jakub Sujkowski)
  • Robert Krawczyk (Rafał Fijałkowski) 1
  • 2 Bartłomiej Skrabalak (Jakub Sujkowski)
  • Rafał Fijałkowski (Konstanty Michna) 2
  • Mateusz Kołodziejski (Patryk Przybylski) 3
  • Rafał Fijałkowski (Robert Krawczyk) 4
  • Robert Krawczyk (Rafał Fijałkowski) 5
  • 207 2 min. kary - Łukasz Gadomski
  • 2 min. kary - Łukasz Kruk215
  • 3ESH Jakub Sujkowski (Michał Leś)
  • 2 min. kary - Łukasz Wroński212
  • Rafał Fijałkowski (Patryk Przybylski) 6
  • 2 min. kary - Mateusz Laskowski201
  • 4PP Bartłomiej Skrabalak (Dominik Januszczak)
  • 5 Jakub Sujkowski
  • 6 Michał Ambicki (Łukasz Gadomski)
  • Robert Krawczyk (Łukasz Wroński) 7
  • 2 min. kary - Łukasz Wroński207
  • Rafał Fijałkowski (Robert Krawczyk)SH 8
  • 7 Tomasz Sokołowski
  • 8 Tomasz Sokołowski
  • 2 min. kary - Łukasz Wroński208
  • 9PP Tomasz Sokołowski (Jakub Sujkowski)
  • 208 2 min. kary - Jakub Sujkowski
  • 10EN DPJakub Sujkowski (Tomasz Sokołowski)

Przerwa na żądanie

49:44 31:57

Statystyki bramkarzy

Patryk Przybylski 76.92 % (9/30) 88.24 % Szymon Bryndza (2/15)
60.00 % Kacper Cęgiel (6/9)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Krawczyk Robert Sujkowski Jakub

Składy drużyn

  • 1Łukasz Wroński
    Michał Leś
  • 2Rafał Fijałkowski
    Michał Ambicki
  • 3Mateusz Kołodziejski
    Tomasz Sokołowski
  • 4Mateusz Laskowski
    Piotr Sokołowski
  • 5Dawid Studziński
    Jakub Sujkowski
  • 6Marcin Hubicki
    Dominik Januszczak
  • 7Kacper Tyczkowski
    Kacper Cęgiel
  • 8Łukasz Kruk
    Bartłomiej Skrabalak
  • 9Robert Krawczyk
    Szymon Bryndza
  • 10Konstanty Michna
    Witold Pelc
  • 11Patryk Przybylski
    Karol Bil
  • 12Dawid Benkes
    Łukasz Gadomski
  • 13Przemysław Lichota
    Karol Oklejewicz
  • 14 
    Paweł Kurkarewicz

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Rafał Fijałkowski
    Tomasz Sokołowski
  • 2Robert Benkes
    Michał Leś