Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Juniorzy starsi

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    7 UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      1. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2020-10-04 12:00
        MJS02
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Niedziela 2020-10-04 11:00
        MJS06
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2020-10-04 09:30
        MJS04
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2020-10-03 19:00
        MJS05
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2020-10-03 19:00
        MJS03
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2020-10-03 16:30
        MJS01
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      2. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2020-10-25
        MJS12
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
      • Niedziela 2020-10-25
        MJS10
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
      • Niedziela 2020-10-25
        MJS08
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Sobota 2020-10-24
        MJS11
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
      • Sobota 2020-10-24
        MJS09
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
      • Sobota 2020-10-24
        MJS07
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      3. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2020-12-20
        MJS18
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Niedziela 2020-12-20
        MJS16
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2020-12-19
        MJS17
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2020-12-19
        MJS15
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Niedziela 2020-11-08
        MJS14
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2020-11-07
        MJS13
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      4. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2021-01-17
        MJS24
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
        SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
      • Niedziela 2021-01-17
        MJS22
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Niedziela 2021-01-17
        MJS20
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2021-01-16
        MJS23
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
        SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
      • Sobota 2021-01-16
        MJS21
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Sobota 2021-01-16
        MJS19
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      5. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2021-02-14
        MJS30
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Niedziela 2021-02-14
        MJS28
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Niedziela 2021-02-14
        MJS26
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
      • Sobota 2021-02-13
        MJS29
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2021-02-13
        MJS27
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2021-02-13
        MJS25
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
      6. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2021-02-28
        MJS32
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Niedziela 2021-02-28
        MJS36
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Niedziela 2021-02-28
        MJS34
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2021-02-27
        MJS33
        I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2021-02-27
        MJS31
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2021-02-27
        MJS35
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...