Tabela końcowa ( rundy wstępnej )

 

 

Poz.

Drużyna

Mecze

Pkt.

Z

R

P

Bramki

               
1.   KS Salming Górale Nowy Targ 14 26 13 0 1 137 - 63
2.   KS Szarotka Nowy Targ 14 22 11 0 3 176 - 61
3.   UKS Absolwent Siedlec 14 17 8 1 5 114 - 87
4.   UKS Orły Suwałki 14 16 8 0 6 117 - 102
5.   TKKF Pionier Tychy 14 13 5 3 6 122 - 124
6.   KS Politechnika Wrocław 14 10 4 2 6 110 - 121
7.   AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 13 5 2 1 10 61 - 116
8.   UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice 13 1 0 1 12 62 - 206
               

 

 

        XIV kolejka            

 

( 5.03.2006 )

 

Nr MS 56   Orły Suwałki - Pionier Tychy  10 : 9 ( 5 - 2, 3 - 5, 2 - 2 )                                                                               

            Nr MS 55   12.00    AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Gladiator Katowice            

Nr MS 54   Szarotka Nowy Targ - Absolwent Siedlec  5 : 0 ( walkower )                                                                        

                  Nr MS 53    Górale Nowy Targ - Politechnika Wrocław  11 : 10 ( 5 - 3, 5 - 5, 1 - 2 )                                                                          

                                                                                     


 

 

           XIII kolejka            

 

(  4.03.2006 )

 

Nr MS 52   Orły Suwałki - Gladiator Katowice  14 : 3 ( 4 - 0, 1 - 2, 8 - 1 )                                                                        

Nr MS 51   AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Pionier Tychy  5 : 5 ( 1 - 2, 2 - 2, 2 - 1 )                                                            

                 Nr MS 50   Szarotka Nowy Targ - Politechnika Wrocław  17 : 7 ( 6 - 3, 4 - 3, 7 - 1 )                                                                         

Nr MS 49   Górale Nowy Targ - Absolwent Siedlec  5 : 0 ( walkower )                                                                            

                                                      


 

          XII kolejka            

 

( 19.02.2006 )

 

 

Nr MS 48  Absolwent Siedlec - Pionier Tychy  7 : 12 ( 3 - 3, 1 - 5, 3 - 4 )


                Nr MS 47   Politechnika Wrocław - Gladiator Katowice  12 : 6 ( 2 - 2, 6 - 1, 4 - 3 )

 

Nr MS 46  Szarotka Nowy Targ - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  10 : 3 ( 2 - 0, 3 - 1, 5 - 2 )

 

Nr MS 45   Górale Nowy Targ - Orły Suwałki  7 : 6 ( 3 - 2, 3 - 1, 1 - 3 )

 


 

 

        XI kolejka            

 

( 18.02.2006 )

 

    Nr MS 44   Absolwent Siedlec - Gladiator Katowice  11 : 3 ( 4 - 1, 1 - 2, 6 - 0 )

 

Nr MS 43   Politechnika Wrocław - Pionier Tychy  7 : 10 ( 2 - 2, 4 - 3, 1 - 5 )

 

Nr MS 42   Górale Nowy Targ - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  13 : 0 ( 2 - 0, 6 - 0, 5 - 0 )

 

Nr MS 41   Szarotka Nowy Targ - Orły Suwałki  20 : 4 ( 7 - 2, 8 - 0, 5 - 2 )

                                                  


 

  X kolejka

 

( 29.01.2006 )

 

 

      Nr MS 40   AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Absolwent Siedlec  5 : 13 ( 1 - 4, 3 - 3, 1 - 6 )

 

                  Nr MS 39   Orły Suwałki - Politechnika Wrocław  6 : 4 ( 1 - 0, 3 - 2, 2 - 2 )

 

Nr MS 38   Pionier Tychy - Szarotka Nowy Targ  7 : 14 ( 2 - 7, 1 - 3, 4 - 4 )

 

      Nr MS 37   Gladiator Katowice - Górale Nowy Targ  3 : 23 ( 2 - 5, 0 - 9, 1 - 9 )

                             


 

 

        IX kolejka            

 

( 28.01.2006 )

 

                 Nr MS 36   AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Politechnika Wrocław  5 : 8 ( 1 - 2, 3 - 3, 1 - 3 )

 

Nr MS 35  Orły Suwałki - Absolwent Siedlec  5 : 10 ( 1 - 6, 1 - 2, 3 - 2 )

 

Nr MS 34   Pionier Tychy - Górale Nowy Targ  4 : 9 ( 0 - 4, 1 - 4, 1 - 3 )

 

          Nr MS 33   Gladiator Katowice - Szarotka Nowy Targ  3 : 22  ( 1 - 6, 2 - 5, 0 - 11 )

 

   


 

          VIII kolejka            

 

( 15.01.2006 )

 

 
Nr MS 32   AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Orły Suwałki  3 : 12 ( 2 - 2, 0 - 4, 1 - 6 )

 

Nr MS 31   Absolwent Siedlec - Politechnika Wrocław  11 : 5 ( 0 - 2, 2 - 0, 9 - 3 )

 

  Nr MS 30  Gladiator Katowice - Pionier Tychy  11 : 11 ( 2 - 3, 4 - 3, 5 - 5 )

 

   Nr MS 29   Górale Nowy Targ - Szarotka Nowy Targ  8 : 7 ( 4 - 2, 3 - 2, 1 - 3 )

 

 


 

 

        VII kolejka            

 

( 14.01.2006 )

 

 

Nr MS 28   Orły Suwałki - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  8 : 5 ( 4 - 2, 1 - 1, 3 - 2 )

 

  Nr MS 27   Politechnika Wrocław - Absolwent Siedlec  10 : 10 ( 5 - 3, 3 - 2, 2 - 5 )

 

Nr MS 26   Pionier Tychy - Gladiator Katowice  14 : 3 ( 5 - 1, 2 - 1, 7 - 1 )

 

Nr MS 25   Szarotka Nowy Targ - Górale Nowy Targ  10 : 3 ( 3 - 1, 2 - 1, 5 - 1 )

 

 


 

 

         VI kolejka            

 

( 4.12.2005 )   

                                                         

  Nr MS 24   Pionier Tychy - Orły Suwałki  17 : 8  ( 3 - 4, 5 - 1, 9 - 3 )

 

   Nr MS 23   Gladiator Katowice - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  7 : 17 ( 3 - 4, 3 - 6, 1 - 7 )

 

Nr MS 22   Politechnika Wrocław - Szarotka Nowy Targ  9 : 12 ( 3 - 3, 5 - 2, 4 - 4 )

 

Nr MS 21   Absolwent Siedlec - Górale Nowy Targ  4 : 6 ( 1 - 1, 3 - 1, 0 - 4 )

 


 

 

         V kolejka            

 

( 3.12.2005 )   

 

     

Nr MS 20   Gladiator Katowice - Orły Suwałki  7 : 11 ( 1 - 3, 2 - 2, 4 - 6 )

 

Nr MS 19   Pionier Tychy - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  11 : 7 ( 3 - 2, 3 - 1, 5 - 4)


Nr MS 18   Politechnika Wrocław - Górale Nowy Targ  2 : 12 ( 0 - 4, 1 - 5, 1 - 3 )

 

  Nr MS 17   Absolwent Siedlec - Szarotka Nowy Targ  2 : 12 ( 1 - 3, 1 - 4, 0 - 5 )

 

 


 

 

          IV kolejka            

 

( 6.11.2005 )  

 

 

            Nr MS 16   Gladiator Katowice - Politechnika Wrocław  6 : 14  ( 1 - 3, 1 - 6, 4 - 5 )

 

Nr MS 15   Pionier Tychy - Absolwent Siedlec  5 : 9 ( 1 - 2, 1 - 2, 3 - 5 )

 

Nr MS 14   AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Szarotka Nowy Targ   5 : 0 ( walkower )

 

Nr MS 13   Orły Suwałki - Górale Nowy Targ  7 : 11 ( 1 - 3, 4 - 2, 2 - 6 )

 

 

 


 

 

           III kolejka            

 

         ( 5.11.2005 )          

                

 Nr MS 12   Gladiator Katowice - Absolwent Siedlec  5 : 20 ( 2 : 7, 2 : 8, 1 - 5 )

 

                 Nr MS 11   Pionier Tychy - Politechnika Wrocław  7 : 7 ( 1 - 3, 3 - 4, 3 - 0 )

 

   Nr MS 10   AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - Górale Nowy Targ  1 : 12 ( 0 - 2, 1 - 2, 0 - 8 )

 

      Nr MS 9     Orły Suwałki - Szarotka Nowy Targ  5 : 0 ( walkower )

   


 

 

          II kolejka            

 

( 9.10.2005 )

 

 

                 Nr MS 8   Politechnika Wrocław - Orły Suwałki  6 : 7 ( 4 - 0, 1 - 4, 1 - 3 )

                                     

Nr MS 7   Absolwent Siedlec - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  8 : 4 ( 2 - 2, 2 - 1, 4 - 1 )

                                     

Nr MS 6   Szarotka Nowy Targ - Pionier Tychy  21 : 5 ( 7 - 2, 5 - 1, 9 - 2 )

                     

  Nr MS 5   Salming Górale Nowy Targ - Kokociniec 67  Katowice  11 : 5 ( 5 - 2, 3 -0, 3 - 3 )

 

 

 


 

        I kolejka           

 

       ( 8.10.2005 )        

          

Nr MS 4   Politechnika Wrocław - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska  9 : 1 ( 1 - 1, 4 - 0, 4 - 0 )

 

   Nr MS 3   Absolwent Siedlec - Orły Suwałki  9 : 5 ( 1 - 3, 2 - 2, 6 - 0 )

 

  Nr MS 2   Szarotka Nowy Targ - Kokociniec 67 Katowice  26 : 0 ( 10 - 0, 4 - 0, 12 - 0 )

 

  Nr MS 1   Salming Górale Nowy Targ - Pionier Tychy  6 : 4 ( 2 - 1, 1 - 1, 3 - 2 )
 
  • Reprezentacja Mężczyzn 3v3
  • Reprezentacja Kobiet 3v3
  • Reprezentacja kobiet U19
  • Ekstraliga Unihokeja Mężczyzn
  • Ekstraliga Unihokeja Kobiet
poprzednie następne pokaż wszystkie