Aktualna tabela ( Grupa A )
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia | 8 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 103 - 38 |
2. | UKS Luxolar Gródek | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 72 - 54 |
3. | UKS Jedynka Orzysz | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 44 - 127 |
Aktualna tabela ( Grupa B )
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | UKS Absolwent Siedlec | 8 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 58 - 28 |
2. | UKS Baza Królewo | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 39 - 41 |
3. | UKS Energa Osowa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 30 - 58 |
Aktualna tabela ( Grupa C )
Poz. | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 52 - 44 |
2. | UKS Junior Kębłowo | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 43 - 45 |
3. | MKS Malta Poznań | 8 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 51 - 57 |
VI kolejka
( 19.02.2006 )
( C ) Nr KJ 36 Junior Kębłowo - Multi 75 Kraków 7 : 3 ( 1 - 2, 2 - 1, 4 - 0 )
( B ) Nr KJ 35 Absolwent Siedlec - Energa Osowa 12 : 1 ( 5 - 1, 6 - 0, 1 - 0 )
( A ) Nr KJ 34 Aligator Gdynia - Luxolar Gródek 3 : 8 ( 1 - 2, 1 - 2, 1 - 4 )
( 18.02.2006 )
( C ) Nr KJ 33 Junior Kębłowo - Multi 75 Kraków 7 : 4 ( 2 - 1, 2 - 1, 3 - 2 )
( B ) Nr KJ 32 Absolwent Siedlec - Energa Osowa 8 : 3 ( 1 - 0, 4 - 1, 3 - 2 )
( A ) Nr KJ 31 Aligator Gdynia - Luxolar Gródek 5 : 0 ( walkower )
V kolejka
( 5.02.2006 )
( C ) Nr KJ 30 Malta Poznań - Junior Kębłowo 5 : 5 ( 1 - 0, 1 - 3, 3 - 2 )
( B ) Nr KJ 29 Baza Królewo - Absolwent Siedlec 3 : 2 ( 0 - 0, 1 - 1, 2 - 1 )
( A ) Nr KJ 28 Jedynka Orzysz - Aligator Gdynia 4 : 24 ( 1 - 6, 1 - 11, 2 - 7 )
( 4.02.2006 )
( C ) Nr KJ 27 Malta Poznań - Junior Kębłowo 7 : 9 ( 3 - 2, 1 - 3, 3 - 4 )
( B ) Nr KJ 26 Baza Królewo - Absolwent Siedlec 3 : 7 ( 2 - 4, 1 - 0, 0 - 3 )
( A ) Nr KJ 25 Jedynka Orzysz - Aligator Gdynia 5 : 20 ( 2 - 3, 0 - 8, 3 - 9 )
IV kolejka
( 15.01.2006 )
( C ) Nr KJ 24 Multi 75 Kraków - Malta Poznań 6 : 7 ( 1 - 1, 3 - 4, 2 - 2 )
( B ) Nr KJ 23 Energa Osowa - Baza Królewo 4 : 10 ( 1 - 4, 2 - 3, 1 - 3 )
( A ) Nr KJ 22 Luxolar Gródek - Jedynka Orzysz 13 : 4 ( 3 - 0, 7 - 1, 3 - 3 )
( 14.01.2006 )
( C ) Nr KJ 21 Multi 75 Kraków - Malta Poznań 9 : 7 ( 2 - 4, 2 - 2, 5 - 1 )
( B ) Nr KJ 20 Energa Osowa - Baza Królewo 6 : 6 ( 3 - 3, 1 - 1, 2 - 2 )
( A ) Nr KJ 19 Luxolar Gródek - Jedynka Orzysz 15 : 9 ( 5 - 1, 6 - 4, 4 - 4 )
III kolejka
( 27.11.2005 )
( C ) Nr KJ 18 Multi 75 Kraków - Junior Kębłowo 4 : 2 ( 2 - 0, 1 - 0, 1 - 2 )
( B ) Nr KJ 17 Energa Osowa - Absolwent Siedlec 7 : 9 ( 4 - 2, 1 - 1 2 - 6 )
( A ) Nr KJ 16 Luxolar Gródek - Aligator Gdynia 5 : 10 ( 2 - 2, 0 - 3, 3 - 5 )
( 26.11.2005 )
( C ) Nr KJ 15 Multi 75 Kraków - Junior Kębłowo 8 : 3 ( 1 - 0, 1 - 3, 6 - 0 )
( B ) Nr KJ 14 Energa Osowa - Absolwent Siedlec 2 : 5 ( 2 - 3, 0 - 1, 0 - 1 )
( A ) Nr KJ 13 Luxolar Gródek - Aligator Gdynia 6 : 11 ( 2 - 4, 1 - 6, 3 - 1 )
II kolejka
( 6.11.2005 )
( C ) Nr KJ 12 Junior Kębłowo - Malta Poznań 2 : 6
( B ) Nr KJ 11 Absolwent Siedlec - Baza Królewo 7 : 4 ( 4 - 2, 3 - 1, 0 - 1 )
( A ) Nr KJ 10 Aligator Gdynia - Jedynka Orzysz 20 : 4 ( 1 - 3, 8 - 1, 11 - 0 )
( 5.11.2005 )
( C ) Nr KJ 9 Junior Kębłowo - Malta Poznań 8 : 8 ( 5 - 1, 2 - 2, 1 - 5 )
( B ) Nr KJ 8 Absolwent Siedlec - Baza Królewo 8 : 5 ( 2 - 3, 2 - 2, 4 - 0 )
( A ) Nr KJ 7 Aligator Gdynia - Jedynka Orzysz 10 : 6 ( 4 - 3, 3 - 2, 3 - 1 )
I kolejka
( 9.10.2005 )
( C ) Nr KJ 6 Malta Poznań - Multi 75 Kraków 5 : 5 ( 2 - 2, 2 - 0, 1 - 3 )
( B ) Nr KJ 5 Baza Królewo - Energa Osowa 5 : 3 ( 2 - 2, 2 - 0, 1 - 1 )
( A ) Nr KJ 4 Jedynka Orzysz - Luxolar Gródek 4 : 12 ( 1 - 4, 2 - 4, 1 - 4 )
( 8.10.2005 )
( C ) Nr KJ 3 Malta Poznań - Multi 75 Kraków 6 : 13 ( 2 - 4, 3 - 5, 1 - 4 )
( B ) Nr KJ 2 Baza Królewo - Energa Osowa 3 : 4 ( 1 - 1, 1 - 2, 1 - 1 )