II liga mężczyzn
Strona główna »
Rozgrywki»
II liga mężczyzn 2015/2016 - Liga toruńska
Finały TLU
-
Sobota 2016-04-02
16:30
1. miejsce
Floorball Team Rumia
Szara Strefa
-
Sobota 2016-04-02
15:20
3. miejsce
Avanti
Elesta
-
Sobota 2016-04-02
14:10
5. miejsce
GB Team
FC Kala-Izolacje
-
Sobota 2016-04-02
13:05
II półfinał
Szara Strefa
Elesta
-
Sobota 2016-04-02
12:00
I półfinał
Avanti
Floorball Team Rumia
Ćwierćfinał TLU
-
Sobota 2016-03-12
15:40
TLU 41
TSŻ Toruń
TKU Magic Sticks
-
Sobota 2016-03-12
14:45
TLU 40
Elesta
FC Kala-Izolacje
-
Sobota 2016-03-12
13:50
TLU 39
Forza
TSŻ Toruń
-
Sobota 2016-03-12
12:55
TLU 38
Floorball Team Rumia
GB Team
-
Sobota 2016-03-12
12:00
TLU 37
TKU Magic Sticks
Forza
Kolejki spotkań
I kolejka
-
Niedziela 2015-10-25
16:35
TLU 06
Forza
Floorball Team Rumia
-
Niedziela 2015-10-25
15:40
TLU 05
GB Team
Szara Strefa
-
Niedziela 2015-10-25
14:45
TLU 04
TKU Magic Sticks
Forza
-
Niedziela 2015-10-25
13:50
TLU 03
Floorball Team Rumia
Elesta
-
Niedziela 2015-10-25
12:55
TLU 02
Avanti
TSŻ Toruń
-
Niedziela 2015-10-25
12:00
TLU 01
Floorball Team Rumia
FC Kala-Izolacje
II kolejka
-
Sobota 2015-11-14
16:35
TLU 12
Forza
TSŻ Toruń
-
Sobota 2015-11-14
15:40
TLU 11
Elesta
Avanti
-
Sobota 2015-11-14
14:45
TLU 10
TKU Magic Sticks
GB Team
-
Sobota 2015-11-14
13:50
TLU 09
Szara Strefa
Forza
-
Sobota 2015-11-14
12:55
TLU 08
FC Kala-Izolacje
TKU Magic Sticks
-
Sobota 2015-11-14
12:00
TLU 07
GB Team
Forza
III kolejka
-
Sobota 2015-12-05
16:35
TLU 18
TSŻ Toruń
Floorball Team Rumia
-
Sobota 2015-12-05
15:40
TLU 17
Avanti
GB Team
-
Sobota 2015-12-05
14:45
TLU 16
Elesta
Szara Strefa
-
Sobota 2015-12-05
13:50
TLU 15
Floorball Team Rumia
TKU Magic Sticks
-
Sobota 2015-12-05
12:55
TLU 14
FC Kala-Izolacje
Avanti
-
Sobota 2015-12-05
12:00
TLU 13
Elesta
TKU Magic Sticks
IV kolejka
-
Niedziela 2016-01-10
16:35
TLU 24
Avanti
Forza
-
Niedziela 2016-01-10
15:40
TLU 23
TKU Magic Sticks
Szara Strefa
-
Niedziela 2016-01-10
14:45
TLU 22
TSŻ Toruń
FC Kala-Izolacje
-
Niedziela 2016-01-10
13:50
TLU 21
Elesta
Forza
-
Niedziela 2016-01-10
12:55
TLU 20
GB Team
TSŻ Toruń
-
Niedziela 2016-01-10
12:00
TLU 19
Forza
FC Kala-Izolacje
V kolejka
-
Sobota 2016-02-06
16:35
TLU 30
Szara Strefa
Floorball Team Rumia
-
Sobota 2016-02-06
15:40
TLU 29
FC Kala-Izolacje
Elesta
-
Sobota 2016-02-06
14:45
TLU 28
Avanti
Szara Strefa
-
Sobota 2016-02-06
13:50
TLU 27
Floorball Team Rumia
GB Team
-
Sobota 2016-02-06
12:55
TLU 26
TKU Magic Sticks
TSŻ Toruń
-
Sobota 2016-02-06
12:00
TLU 25
Floorball Team Rumia
Avanti
VI kolejka
-
Sobota 2016-02-27
16:35
TLU 36
Avanti
TKU Magic Sticks
-
Sobota 2016-02-27
15:40
TLU 35
TSŻ Toruń
Elesta
-
Sobota 2016-02-27
14:45
TLU 34
FC Kala-Izolacje
GB Team
-
Sobota 2016-02-27
13:50
TLU 33
Szara Strefa
TSŻ Toruń
-
Sobota 2016-02-27
12:55
TLU 32
Elesta
GB Team
-
Sobota 2016-02-27
12:00
TLU 31
FC Kala-Izolacje
Szara Strefa
Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników
Zobacz więcej...